Turn PA Blue

INCUMBENT SCORECARDS

PA Senate Incumbents
District 6   Tommy Tomlinson
District 10 Chuck McIlhinney
District 12 Stewart Greenleaf
District 16 Pat Browne
District 24 Bob Mensch
District 26 Thomas J. McGarrigle
District 28 Scott Wagner
District 30 John Eichelberger
District 32 Patrick J. Stefano
District 34 Jake Corman
District 36 Ryan Aument
District 38 Randy Vulakovich
District 40 Mario Scavello
District 44 John Rafferty, Jr.
District 46 Camera Bartolotta
District 48 Mike Folmer
District 50 Michele Brooks

PA House Rep Incumbents
District 4 Curt Sonney Rep
District 5 Barry Jozwiak Rep
District 6 Brad Roae Rep
District 8 Tedd Nesbit Rep
District 10 Aaron Bernstine Rep
District 11 Brian L. Ellis Rep
District 12 Daryl Metcalfe Rep
District 13 John Lawrence Rep
District 14 Jim E. Marshall Rep
District 15 Jim Christiana Rep
District 17 Parke Wentling Rep
District 18 Gene DiGirolamo Rep
District 26 Tim Hennessey Rep
District 28 Mike Turzai Rep
District 29 Bernie O’Neill Rep
District 30 Hal English Rep
District 37 Mindy Fee Rep
District 39 Rick Saccone Rep
District 40 John A. Maher Rep
District 41 Brett Miller Rep
District 43 Keith Greiner Rep
District 44 Mark Mustio Rep
District 46 Jason Ortitay Rep
District 47 Keith J. Gillespie Rep
District 49 Bud Cook Rep
District 51 Matt Dowling Rep
District 52 Ryan Warner Rep
District 53 Robert Godshall Rep
District 54 Eli Evankovich Rep
District 56 George Dunbar Rep
District 57 Eric Nelson Rep
District 58 Justin Walsh Rep
District 59 Mike Reese Rep
District 60 Jeff Pyle Rep
District 61 Kate Harper Rep
District 62 Dave L. Reed Rep
District 63 Donna Oberlander Rep
District 64 Lee James Rep
District 65 Kathy Rapp Rep
District 66 Cris Dush Rep
District 67 Martin Causer Rep
District 68 Matt E. Baker Rep
District 69 Carl Walker Metzgar Rep
District 73 Tommy Sankey Rep
District 74 Harry Lewis Rep
District 75 Matt Gabler Rep
District 78 Jesse Topper Rep
District 79 John McGinnis Rep
District 80 Judy Ward Rep
District 81 Rich Irvin Rep
District 82 Adam Harris Rep
District 83 Jeff Wheeland Rep
District 84 Garth Everett Rep
District 85 Fred Keller Rep
District 86 Mark Keller Rep
District 87 Greg Rothman Rep
District 88 Sheryl M. Delozier Rep
District 89 Rob Kauffman Rep
District 90 Paul Schemel Rep
District 91 Dan Moul Rep

District 92 Dawn Keefer Rep
District 93 Kristin Phillips-Hill Rep
District 94 Stan Saylor Rep
District 97 Steven Mentzer Rep
District 98 David Hickernell Rep
District 99 David H. Zimmerman Rep
District 100 Bryan Cutler Rep
District 101 Frank Ryan Rep
District 102 Russ Diamond Rep
District 104 Sue Helm Rep
District 105 Ron Marsico Rep
District 106 Tom Mehaffie Rep
District 107 Kurt A. Masser Rep
District 108 Lynda Schlegel-Culver Rep
District 109 David R. Millard Rep
District 110 Tina Pickett Rep
District 111 Jonathan Fritz Rep
District 116 Tarah Toohil Rep
District 117 Karen Boback Rep
District 120 Aaron Kaufer Rep
District 122 Doyle Heffley Rep
District 124 Jerry Knowles Rep
District 125 Mike Tobash Rep
District 128 Mark M. Gillen Rep
District 129 Jim A. Cox Rep
District 130 David Maloney Rep
District 131 Justin Simmons Rep
District 134 Ryan Mackenzie Rep
District 137 Joe Emrick Rep
District 138 Marcia Hahn Rep
District 139 Michael Peifer Rep
District 142 Frank Farry Rep
District 143 Marguerite Quinn Rep
District 144 Kathy Watson Rep
District 145 Craig Staats Rep
District 146 Tom Quigley Rep
District 147 Marcy Toepel Rep
District 150 Michael Corr Rep
District 151 Todd Stephens Rep
District 152 Tom Murt Rep
District 155 Becky Corbin Rep
District 157 Warren Kampf Rep
District 158 Eric Roe Rep
District 160 Stephen Barrar Rep
District 162 Nick Miccarelli Rep
District 163 James Santora Rep
District 165 Alex Charlton Rep
District 167 Duane Milne Rep
District 168 Christopher B. Quinn Rep
District 169 Kate Klunk Rep
District 170 Martina White Rep
District 171 Kerry Benninghoff Rep
District 176 Jack Rader Rep
District 177 John Taylor Rep
District 178 Scott Petri Rep
District 183 Zach Mako Rep
District 187 Gary Day Rep
District 189 Rosemary Brown Rep
District 193 Will Tallman Rep
District 196 Seth Grove Rep
District 199 Stephen Bloom Rep

Turn PA Blue Updates

Skip to toolbar